Group 8 - Legacy Leaderboard
Result to Coleraine
1st  Douglas’ Sh Ch Talard Cee Three Pee Ohh (Retriever Labrador) 235pts

2nd  Archibald's Sh Ch & GB Sh Ch Abinvale Levanto Jun Ch (Retriever Golden) 175pts

3rd  Reynolds' Richley Morning Snow (Spaniel Clumber) 80pts 
Joint
4th  Halpin's Moonlone Dairy Master Jun Ch (Spaniel Welsh Springer) 55pts
       Smith's Sh Ch Foulby Niamh At Leonardston (Spaniel Irish Water) 55pts

6th  Donaldson's Sh Ch Silveross Van Halen Sings Cherdon (Spaniel American Cocker) 50pts
Joint
7th  Brennan's Sh Ch Backhills Hunky Dory With Kerrijoy Jun Ch (Spaniel Cocker) 45pts
       Brennan's Sh Ch & Int Sh Ch Kerrijoy Valentino Jun Ch (Spaniel Cocker) 45pts
       Dunne's Sh Ch Richley The Showman (Spaniel Clumber) 45pts
       Halpin's Sh Ch Moonlone Harvester Jun Ch (Spaniel Welsh Springer) 45pts
       Heffernan's Sh Ch Cummac Pastures Of Gold At Lisartan Jun Ch (Retriever Golden) 45pts
       Murray's Riverrun Everybody's Friend (Retriever Chesapeake Bay) 45pts
Joint
13th Archibald's Sh Ch & GB Sh Ch Abinvale Mystic River Jun Ch (Retriever Golden) 35pts
        Brennan's Donatal Versace At Kerrijoy (Spaniel Cocker) 35pts
        McEntee & McEntee-O'Sullivan's Sh Ch Baysway Sweet Serenade Jun Ch (Spaniel Cocker) 35pts 

16th Gibson's Sh Ch Rysalka Dance Major At Brookhaven Jun Ch (Portuguese Water Dog) 30pts
Joint
17th Collins' Erinderry Snowbird (Retriever Golden) 25pts
        Conway's Caliway Mr Pickwick (Spaniel Irish Water) 25pts
        Murray's Rathcoon Shop Til U Drop (Retriever Golden) 25pts
        O'Donoghue's
Philipstown Tennessee Waltz (Retriever Labrador) 25pts
Joint
21st Archibald's Abinvale Santa Ana (Retriever Golden) 20pts
        Bailie's Gabriel Eureka Discovery Of The Stars For Thornbrook (Spaniel American Cocker) 20pts
        Boardman's Portsann Trademark (Spaniel American Cocker) 20pts
        Callaghan's Sh Ch Bannabeach CJ Stander Jun Ch (Retriever Labrador) 20pts
        Cullen's Philipstown Lexington Jun Ch (Retriever Labrador) 20pts
        Gaskin's Juli Style Adorable Elvis (Spaniel American Cocker) 20pts
        O'Neill's Glenbrows Best Of Both (Spaniel Welsh Springer) 20pts
        Wylie & Alexander's Loughbrae Ready Teddy (Retriever Labrador) 20pts
Joint
29th Auderer-Siegele's Drombeg Nobleman (Retriever Golden) 15pts
        Beattie, Ragusa & Ness' Mar-K N Branstock Emerald Isle (Spaniel American Cocker) 15pts
        Bowley's Valdine Field Of Dreams (Spaniel Field) 15pts
        Hodgkinson-Rutherford & Rutherford's Multi Ch Rayaragua Ria Del Chanderhill (Spanish Water Dog) 15pts
        Laverty's Marquell Mister Call To Snowgate (Spaniel Cocker) 15pts
        Moran's Sh Ch & GB Sh Ch Alamanza Final Impact (Retriever Flat Coated) 15pts
Joint
35th Hamilton's Elliot Christian Gabrettina (Spaniel English Springer) 10pts
        Hastings' Bardings Bypolar Bear (Spaniel Sussex) 10pts
        Jackson & Wright's Caci's Mystery WFS Guest Jun Ch (Retriever Flat Coated) 10pts
       McLoughlin's Bencleuch Bang On The Time Jun Ch (Spaniel Cocker) 10pts
        O'Donoghue's Sh Ch Philipstown Wicked Lady Jun Ch (Retriever Labrador) 10pts
        O'Neill's Sh Ch Benoveor Olympus Has Fallen Jun Ch (Spaniel Welsh Springer) 10pts
        Walsh's Sh Ch Silveross Spiritualized Jun Ch (Spaniel American Cocker) 10pts



E&OE