Group 8 - Legacy Leaderboard
Result to Cloghran
1st  Douglas’ Sh Ch Talard Cee Three Pee Ohh
      
(Retriever Labrador) 330pts


2nd  Archibald's Sh Ch & GB Sh Ch Abinvale Levanto Jun Ch
        (Retriever Golden) 250pts

3rd  Reynolds' Sh Ch Richley Morning Snow (Spaniel Clumber) 125pts

4th  Hamilton's Elliot Christian Gabrettina
      
(Spaniel English Springer) 90pts
 
5th  Smith's Sh Ch Foulby Niamh At Leonardston
      
(Spaniel Irish Water) 70pts 

6th  Halpin's Moonlone Dairy Master Jun Ch
       (Spaniel Welsh Springer) 65pts
Joint
7th  Dunne's Sh Ch Richley The Showman (Spaniel Clumber) 55pts
       Hodgkinson-Rutherford & Rutherford's Sui Ch Chanderhill Hecho
       En Espana
(Spanish Water Dog) 55pts 

9th  Donaldson's Sh Ch Silveross Van Halen Sings Cherdon
       (Spaniel American Cocker) 50pts
Joint
10th Brennan's Sh Ch Backhills Hunky Dory With Kerrijoy Jun Ch
        (Spaniel Cocker) 45pts
        Brennan's Sh Ch & Int Sh Ch Kerrijoy Valentino Jun Ch
       
(Spaniel Cocker) 45pts
        Cullen's Philipstown Lexington Jun Ch (Retriever Labrador) 45pts
        Halpin's Sh Ch Moonlone Harvester Jun Ch
        (Spaniel Welsh Springer) 45pts
        Heffernan's Sh Ch Cummac Pastures Of Gold At Lisartan
        Jun Ch
(Retriever Golden) 45pts
        Murray's Riverrun Everybody's Friend
        (Retriever Chesapeake Bay) 45pts
Joint
16th Archibald's Sh Ch & GB Sh Ch Abinvale Mystic River Jun Ch
        (Retriever Golden) 35pts
        Beattie, Ragusa & Ness' Mar-K N Branstock Emerald Isle
       
(Spaniel American Cocker) 35pts
        Brennan's Donatal Versace At Kerrijoy (Spaniel Cocker) 35pts
        McEntee & McEntee-O'Sullivan's Sh Ch Baysway Sweet Serenade
        Jun Ch
(Spaniel Cocker) 35pts 
Joint
20th Gibson's Sh Ch Rysalka Dance Major At Brookhaven Jun Ch
        (Portuguese Water Dog) 30pts
        Moran's Sh Ch & GB Sh Ch Alamanza Final Impact
       
(Retriever Flat Coated) 30pts
        Savage's Weisford Trials And Tribulations Jun Ch
       
(Retriever Golden) 30pts
Joint
23rd Brennan's Sh Ch & Int Sh Ch Kerrijoy Cierzo Jun Ch
       
(Spaniel Cocker) 25pts
        Collins' Erinderry Snowbird (Retriever Golden) 25pts
        Copley's Monchique Imperial Beau At Emmabe
       
(Retriever Golden) 25pts
        Conway's Caliway Mr Pickwick (Spaniel Irish Water) 25pts
        Hodgkinson-Rutherford & Rutherford's Multi Ch Rayaragua Ria
        Del Chanderhill
(Spanish Water Dog) 25pts
        Holt's Miss Bones Tamaam To Bethryn
       
(Spaniel English Springer) 25pts
        Murray's Rathcoon Shop Til U Drop (Retriever Golden) 25pts
        O'Donoghue's
Philipstown Tennessee Waltz
        (Retriever Labrador) 25pts
        Oliver's Glenbrows Royal Dragon (Spaniel Welsh Springer) 25pts
        Taylor's Absoulute Best Iz Mahornogo Lada
       
(Spaniel American Cocker) 25pts
Joint
33rd Archibald's Abinvale Santa Ana (Retriever Golden) 20pts
        Attwood's Sh Ch Moorash Lady Ygraine Of Kylowen
       
(Spaniel Welsh Springer) 20pts
        Bailie's Gabriel Eureka Discovery Of The Stars For Thornbrook
        (Spaniel American Cocker) 20pts
        Boardman's Portsann Trademark (Spaniel American Cocker) 20pts
        Callaghan's Sh Ch Bannabeach CJ Stander Jun Ch
        (Retriever Labrador) 20pts
        Egginton's El Viejo Cauce Boquerón Valentisimo
       
(Spanish Water Dog) 20pts
        Gaskin's Juli Style Adorable Elvis (Spaniel American Cocker) 20pts
        McDowell's Penbridge Pretty In Pink (Retriever Golden) 20pts
        Murray's Sh Ch & GB Sh Ch Riverrun Caution To The Wind
       
(Retriever Chesapeake Bay) 20pts
        O'Neill's Glenbrows Best Of Both (Spaniel Welsh Springer) 20pts
        Wylie & Alexander's Loughbrae Ready Teddy
        (Retriever Labrador) 20pts
Joint
44th Auderer-Siegele's Drombeg Nobleman (Retriever Golden) 15pts
        Bowley's Valdine Field Of Dreams (Spaniel Field) 15pts
        Hodge's Naiken Elite Envoy (Retriever Labrador) 15pts
        Hodgkinson-Rutherford & Rutherford's Ch & Sui Ch Otto De
        Aronagua Del Chanderhill Jun Ch
(Spanish Water Dog) 15pts
        Laverty's Marquell Mister Call To Snowgate (Spaniel Cocker) 15pts
Joint
49th Cummins' Sh Ch & Int Sh Ch Moyasta Decoyman Jun Ch
       
(Retriever Chesapeake Bay) 10pts
        Douglas’ Talard Glasdrumond Wood (Retriever Labrador) 10pts
        Halpin's Sh Ch Moonlone Melissa The Ice Queen Jun Ch
       
(Spaniel Welsh Springer) 10pts
        Hastings' Bardings Bypolar Bear (Spaniel Sussex) 10pts
        Jackson & Wright's Caci's Mystery WFS Guest Jun Ch
       
(Retriever Flat Coated) 10pts
       McLoughlin's Bencleuch Bang On The Time Jun Ch
        (Spaniel Cocker) 10pts
        O'Donoghue's Sh Ch Philipstown Wicked Lady Jun Ch
        (Retriever Labrador) 10pts
        O'Neill's Sh Ch Benoveor Olympus Has Fallen Jun Ch
       
(Spaniel Welsh Springer) 10pts
        Walsh's Sh Ch Silveross Spiritualized Jun Ch
       
(Spaniel American Cocker) 10pts
        Williams' Amaroanne Athena At Wilmerella (Spaniel Cocker) 10pts



E&OE