1st  Douglas’ Talard Cee Three Pee Ohh
        (Retriever Labrador) 155pts


2nd  Archibald's Sh Ch & GB Sh Ch Abinvale
        Levanto Jun Ch
(Retriever Golden) 145pts

3rd  Halpin's Moonlone Dairy Master Jun Ch
       (Spaniel Welsh Springer) 55pts

4th  Donaldson's Sh Ch Silveross Van Halen
       Sings Cherdon

       (Spaniel American Cocker) 50pts
Joint
5th  Brennan's Sh Ch Backhills Hunky Dory With
       Kerrijoy Jun Ch
(Spaniel Cocker) 45pts
       Murray's Riverrun Everybody's Friend
       (Retriever Chesapeake Bay) 45pts
Joint
7th  O'Donoghue's Philipstown Tennessee
       Waltz
(Retriever Labrador) 35pts
       Smith's Foulby Niamh At Leonardston
       (Spaniel Irish Water) 35pts

9th  Gibson's Sh Ch Rysalka Dance Major At
       Brookhaven Jun Ch

       (Portuguese Water Dog) 30pts
Joint
10th Halpin's Sh Ch Moonlone Harvester
        Jun Ch
(Spaniel Welsh Springer) 25pts
        Murray's Rathcoon Shop Til U Drop
        (Retriever Golden) 25pts
        Reynolds' Richley Morning Snow
        (Spaniel Clumber) 25pts 
Joint
13th Archibald's Abinvale Santa Ana
        (Retriever Golden) 20pts
        Bailie's Gabriel Eureka Discovery Of The
        Stars For Thornbrook

        (Spaniel American Cocker) 20pts
        Boardman's Portsann Trademark
        (Spaniel American Cocker) 20pts
        Cullen's Philipstown Lexington Jun Ch
        (Retriever Labrador) 20pts
        Gaskin's Juli Style Adorable Elvis
        (Spaniel American Cocker) 20pts
        O'Neill's Glenbrows Best Of Both
        (Spaniel Welsh Springer) 20pts
        Wylie & Alexander's Loughbrae Ready
        Teddy
(Retriever Labrador) 20pts
Joint
20th Auderer-Siegele's Drombeg Nobleman
        (Retriever Golden) 15pts
        Bowley's Valdine Field Of Dreams
        (Spaniel Field) 15pts
        Conway's Caliway Mr Pickwick
       
(Spaniel Irish Water) 15pts
        Hodgkinson-Rutherford & Rutherford's
        Multi Ch Rayaragua Ria Del Chanderhill
        (Spanish Water Dog) 15pts
Joint
24th Archibald's Sh Ch & GB Sh Ch Abinvale
        Mystic River Jun Ch

        (Retriever Golden) 10pts
        Brennan's Sh Ch Kerrijoy Valentino Jun Ch
        (Spaniel Cocker) 10pts
        Hamilton's Elliot Christian Gabrettina
       
(Spaniel English Springer) 10pts
       McLoughlin's Bencleuch Bang On The
        Time Jun Ch
(Spaniel Cocker) 10pts
        O'Donoghue's Sh Ch Philipstown Wicked
        Lady Jun Ch
(Retriever Labrador) 10pts
    


E&OE
Group 8 - GAIN Topdog
Result to Portadown