1st  Murray's Heathergrove Travis
       (Beagle) 310pts


2nd  Patterson's Ch Gondwana Dia Sa Of Muna
        Ya Kusini At Rocksham Jun Ch

        (Rhodesian Ridgeback) 295pts

3rd  Bermingham's Ch Lornlee Bite The Bullet
       Jun Ch
(Dalmatian) 280pts

4th  Byrne's Ch Ravensring Diancecht Jun Ch
       (Kerry Beagle) 200pts

5th  Park, Hough & Kelly's Sh Ch Scentaway
       Sherlock Holmes

       (Black and Tan Coonhound) 160pts

6th  Anthony's Ch & GB Ch Rottzridge Nemesis
       Jun Ch
(Rhodesian Ridgeback) 150pts 

7th  Small’s Ch Alioth Moonlight Surprise
       Jun Ch
(Dalmatian) 140pts

8th  Blevins, Bendle & Fitzsimons' Ch Blevwil's
       Ravishing Rita Jun Ch
      
(Basset Hound) 135pts 

9th  Blevins' Ch Blevwil Ruff N'Ready
      
(Basset Hound) 80pts

10th Foote & McAulay's Erylan Hebe La Fille
        Jeune
(Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen) 60pts

11th Foote & McAulay's Ch Erylan Aphrodite La
        Belle Jun Ch
       
(Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen) 55pts 

12th Dodds and Pearson's
       
Ch, GB & Int Ch Kelevra Classic Cliché
       
(Dalmatian) 45pts

13th  O'Connor Gibney's Blevwil Sport N'Chance
        
(Basset Hound) 40pts
Joint
14th Blevins' Ch, Nl & Int Ch Blevwil Now Or
        Never Jun Ch

        (Basset Fauve de Bretagne) 30pts
        Flanagan's Last Star Is Born Spotted
        Puppies
(Beagle) 30pts         

Joint
16th Jones & Gregg's Multi Ch Hibeck Pain Au
        Chocolat Avec Wratthembray

        (Basset Fauve de Bretagne) 25pts
        McGregor's Ch Claela Reaumur
       
(Grand Basset Griffon Vendeen) 25pts
Joint
18th Bergin's Kuba Zoom Bonnahund
        Breenbrass
(Basset Hound) 20pts
        Blevins' Blevwil Unbreakable
        (Basset Fauve de Bretagne) 20pts 
        Chance & Dodds' Dotlun Moonshine
        Jun Ch
(Beagle) 20pts
        Cunningham's Walamadengie Coco
        Chanelle
(Rhodesian Ridgeback) 20pts
        Irvine's Ch & Int Ch Emmorah All Right
        Now Jun Ch
(Basset Hound) 20pts
       Jones & Gregg's Multi Ch Lillie Beatrice
        (Basset Fauve de Bretagne) 20pts
        Scott & Cooper's Trendsetter Hakuna
        Matata For Druimderg Jun Ch

        (Rhodesian Ridgeback) 20pts
Joint
25th Buchanan & MacLaren's
       
GB & Nl Ch Tarmachan Ice Diamond
       
(Grand Basset Griffon Vendeen) 15pts
        Coates' Royal Pack Ukraine Leader
        Forever At Gladstyle
(Beagle) 15pts
        Leech's Ch Gavelkind Conquistador By
        Jamchala
(Basset Fauve de Bretagne) 15pts        
        Webster's Ch & Int Ch Tamilanda Pink
        Addition To Dalmarno Jun Ch
       
(Dalmatian) 15pts
Joint
29th Anthony's Rottzridge I Am Wrath
       
(Rhodesian Ridgeback) 10pts
        Bermingham's Lornlee Time To Shine
        Jun Ch
(Dalmatian) 10pts
        Dunlop's Mustafar Drop Dead Gorgeous
        (Beagle) 10pts
        Makey's GB & Bel Ch Gairside Good Lord
       
(Grand Basset Griffon Vendeen) 10pts
        McDonald's Badgershill Purplerain
       
(Bloodhound) 10pts
        O'Dwyer & Irving's Ch Ravensring Éirí
        Amach Na Cásca
(Kerry Beagle) 10pts
        Scott & Cooper's Ch Trendsetter Highland
        Fling For Druimderg Jun Ch

        (Rhodesian Ridgeback) 10pts
        Walsh's We Will Rock You From Elly's Pack
       
(Beagle) 10pts

E&OE
Group 6 - GAIN Topdog
Result to IKC Int Day 2