1st  Newman & Carroll's Ch & GB Ch Toybox
       Devils Advocate
(Pomeranian) 275pts


2nd  Jackson & Wright's Ch Lacsar Twix Up His
        Sleeve Jun Ch
(Japanese Shiba Inu) 140pts

3rd  Wade's Ch Saoirian Stare-N-At The Son
       (Japanese Spitz) 120pts

4th  Behan's Finn Mc Cool De Los Perros De
       Bigo At Mingfield
(Chow Chow) 110pts

5th  Roat-Pola's Yarburg Zakhar Jun Ch
       (Pomeranian) 100pts 
Joint
6th  Duggan's Ch, Nl & Int Ch Leorient Flying
       Solo Jun Ch
(Siberian Husky) 85pts
       Giedraitiene's Multi Ch Kristari's Mystic
       River Gretta Jun Ch
(Siberian Husky) 85pts

8th  Lappin's Ch & Am Gr Ch Meisterhaus
       Dazzle 'N Dream
(Basenji) 80pts

9th  Duggan's Ch Leorient Invincible Spirit
       Jun Ch
(Siberian Husky) 75pts

10th Duffus' Radost Zhizni Winter Fairy Jun Ch
        (Samoyed) 50pts

Joint
11th Burnside's Multi Ch Libertia Reggae Master
        (Alaskan Malamute) 40pts
        Minogue & May's Ch Jiltrain Jackpott
        (Japanese Shiba Inu) 40pts
Joint
13th Daly's Whittimere No One's Fool
       
(Norwegian Elkhound) 35pts
        Holmes' Ch Suraliam Here Comes Summer
       
(Siberian Husky) 35pts
Joint
15th Keeling's Ch Kishdigra Smooth Criminal
        Jun Ch
(Alaskan Malamute) 30pts
        Weafer's Mamoru The Blade Runner
        Jun Ch
(American Akita) 30pts
Joint
17th Bannon & Carroll's Multi Ch Cannonbar
        Stings Like A Bee Jun Ch

        (American Akita) 25pts
        Beckers-Sanchez's Estava Rain Taste The
        Feeling
(American Akita) 25pts
        Carroll's Ch & Int Ch Cedarhills-Shamrock
        Foreign Correspondent Lyntova
       
(Keeshond) 25pts
        Carroll & Komyakova's Multi Ch Dan-Star-
        Kom Lion Heart
(Pomeranian) 25pts
        Clarke's Ch Icemist Showdancer
       
(German Spitz Mittel) 25pts
        Parke's Ch Melodor Sirius Black Jun Ch
       
(American Akita) 25pts
        Steele's GB & Lux Ch Akmar Empress Of
        Egypt
(Basenji) 25pts
        Weafer's Mamoru I'm No Angel Jun Ch
       
(American Akita) 25pts
Joint
25th Giedraitiene's Atlanticbreeze Snow
        Butterfly
(Siberian Husky) 20pts
        Holmes' Ch & Int Ch Suraliam Walking On
        Sunshine Jun Ch
(Siberian Husky) 20pts
        McKittrick's Ch Graythor Norwegian
        Fantasy At Cnocanoir
       
(Norwegian Elkhound) 20pts
        Minogue & May's Burwen I'm Dracarios
        Von Doriken
(Japanese Shiba Inu) 20pts
        Taylor's Taylorian Star Attraction
       
(Chow Chow) 20pts        
Joint
30th Carroll's Lyntova Midnight Legend
        (Keeshond) 15pts
        McGrath's Imaru Go Sara Hana Kensha
        (Akita Inu) 15pts
        McMurray & Fulton's Tregai Geraldine
        Kleo Jun Ch
(German Spitz Klein) 15pts
        O'Leary's Ch, GB & Int Ch Amoyalois
        Rufus For Cadasaro Jun Ch

        (German Spitz Mittel) 15pts
        Russell & O'Callaghan's Ruthdales Take A
        Chance On Me
(American Akita) 15pts
        Taylor's Ch, GB & Int Ch Chivas Royal
        Djalo At Taylorian Jun Ch

        (Chow Chow) 15pts
        Taylor's Ch, GB & Int Ch Taylorian
        Stalight Jun Ch
(Chow Chow) 15pts
        Trasler's Ch Alisha Indi Jun Ch
       
(Basenji) 15pts
Joint
38th Bannon & Carroll's Ch Stecals Rowdy
        Rousey
(American Akita) 10pts
        Carroll & Komyakova's Multi Ch Dan-Star-
        Kom Flaffy Flower
(Pomeranian) 10pts
        Jackson & Wright's Ch Lacsar Hershey
        Goes Again Jun Ch

        (Japanese Shiba Inu) 10pts
        Trasler's Ch Defying Competition Ex Silva
        Densa Jun Ch
(Basenji) 10pts
     


E&OE
Group 5 - GAIN Topdog
Result to Coleraine