1st  Daly & Crockett's Ch Forlegd Xlrate Lightning Mc Queen
       At Thornberryhall
(Sealyham Terrier) 350pts

Joint
2nd  Butterfield, McGonagle & Quigg's GB Ch Irisblu Aiveen For Newent
        (Kerry Blue Terrier) 225pts 
        Delmar's Ch Shillelagh Valhala Jun Ch
        (Fox Terrier Smooth Haired) 225pts

4th  Lawless & Heinonen's Multi Ch Curiosity Proving The Point
      
(Australian Silky Terrier) 150pts


5th  Cox & Velykyte's Ophelia Of Fortune Provokacija
       (Bull Terrier) 125pts 

6th  Broaders' Ch & GB Ch Brookside Aristocrat Jun Ch
       (Lakeland Terrier) 115pts

7th  Hogarty's Ch & GB Ch Cadagio Take That (Cairn Terrier) 85pts

8th  Wood's Ch Bultery Rollen Thunder Jun Ch
      
(Staffordshire Bull Terrier) 60pts   
Joint
9th  Byrnes' Multi Ch Sandstaffs Inkberry Holly
       (Staffordshire Bull Terrier) 55pts
       Delaney's Galahad's Guardian X-Tra Cha-Cha-Cha Jun Ch
       (Irish Terrier) 55pts 
       Gregg's Bambusa Follow The Dream (Airedale Terrier) 55pts
       Leonard & Smit-Kammerbeek's Ch, Int & Nl Ch Lucia's Dream
       Surprise Packet
(Scottish Terrier) 55pts

13th Cox & Streltsova's Multi Ch Yanni House Tiffany Cutie
        (Bull Terrier Miniature) 50pts 
Joint
14th O'Donoghue's Blackdale Headmaster
        (Fox Terrier Wire Haired) 45pts
        Rigney & McGurk's Ch Arigna First Lady Jun Ch
       
(Kerry Blue Terrier) 45pts

16th Whelan's Bryan Acheron Slovakia Jun Ch
        (Staffordshire Bull Terrier) 40pts 

17th Connolly's Bullfortis Baroness (Bull Terrier Miniature) 30pts
Joint
18th Byrnes' Lackyle Ógbhean An Diabhal
       
(Staffordshire Bull Terrier) 25pts
        Delmar's Shillelagh Bewitched (Fox Terrier Smooth Haired) 25pts
        Gloin's Kilkillogue Flame Dancer (Irish Terrier) 25pts
        Knight's Toulsyork Only Olga For Mynight (Airedale Terrier) 25pts
        Thompson's Barnesmore Hells Angel (Bull Terrier) 25pts
        White's Ch Abberann Cosmic Cowboy
        (Irish Glen of Imaal Terrier) 25pts
Joint
24th Dobbin's Bullfortis Silver Bride Of Debully
       
(Bull Terrier Miniature) 20pts
        Ebdon's Stunning Luxe Jaime La Vie At Flashback
       
(Fox Terrier Wire Haired) 20pts
        Fitzpatrick's Flying The Flag For Royalcounty
       
(West Highland White Terrier) 20pts
        Gut's Iceman From Deerpark Jun Ch (Cairn Terrier) 20pts
        Hackett's Hellstaff Lady Gaga (Staffordshire Bull Terrier) 20pts
        Leonard & Smit-Kammerbeek's Lucia's Dream Costa Bop
       
(Scottish Terrier) 20pts
        Nicholls & McGuinness' Foxline Toby Twirl
        (Parson Russell Terrier) 20pts
        Stoddart, McIntosh, Stubbs & Seaton's Temora The Hawk
       
(Australian Terrier) 20pts
Joint
32nd Anderson & Byrne's Ch Kerrykeel Dillon Jun Ch
        
(Irish Terrier) 15pts
         Carroll's Carolmac Locked And Loaded (Irish Terrier) 15pts
         Condron's Ch Robinstown Super Trouper Jun Ch
        
(Fox Terrier Smooth Haired) 15pts
         Corcoran's Molru The Navigator (Staffordshire Bull Terrier) 15pts
         Craig's Catachgorm The Enchantress (Kerry Blue Terrier) 15pts
         Doolan's Berbun Cracker (Staffordshire Bull Terrier) 15pts
         Gregg's Bambusa So Noble (Airedale Terrier) 15pts
         Gut's Ch & Int Ch Lauren Bacal Du Harpouy D Auzan Jun Ch
        
(Cairn Terrier) 15pts
         Nieradka's Dunord Hussars (Staffordshire Bull Terrier) 15pts
         Thompson's Ch Burrencroft Glamorous
        
(Fox Terrier Wire Haired) 15pts
Joint
42nd Biggerstaff-Moore's Ch Saredon Miss Malone Of Benzara Jun Ch
        
(Jack Russell Terrier) 10pts
         Butterfield, McGonagle & Quigg's Ch Irisblu Argento Miculadh
         (Kerry Blue Terrier) 10pts
         Cherry's Bultery Cherrys Charmer (Staffordshire Bull Terrier) 10pts
         Connolly's Krisbos Nothing But Trouble At Huntly
        
(Jack Russell Terrier) 10pts
         Fitzpatrick's Ch Lynnsto Star Turn At Royalcounty
        
(West Highland White Terrier) 10pts
         Higham's Comberdown Colleen (Border Terrier) 10pts
         Mackrell, Connolly & Dowty's Multi Ch Sunny Pearls Gaspar
         Amoroso
(Australian Silky Terrier) 10pts
         O'Gorman's Parkpoint Pick Me Up (Parson Russell Terrier) 10pts
         Pearce's Demorner Nightmoon (Welsh Terrier) 10pts
         Rock's Bohamer Blue Storm (Border Terrier) 10pts
         Sas' Ch Radhika Dasi Golaka Jun Ch
        
(American Staffordshire Terrier) 10pts
         Saxton, Dale, Dale & Emrick's Ch & GB Ch Rattustrap Bitter'n
         Twisted
(Manchester Terrier) 10pts
         Stuart's Kaszavolgyl Furge Lucky (Jack Russell Terrier) 10pts
         Thompson's Burrencroft Handsome Boy
        
(Fox Terrier Smooth Haired) 10pts
         Williamson's Plunkett Hank Marvin (Parson Russell Terrier) 10pts 
         Winogradova's Imp In Skirt Zealous Conqueror
         (Scottish Terrier) 10pts         


E&OE
Group 3 - GAIN Topdog
Result to IKC Int Day 2