1st  Daly & Crockett's Ch Forlegd Xlrate Lightning Mc Queen At
       Thornberryhall
(Sealyham Terrier) 215pts


2nd  Butterfield, McGonagle & Quigg's GB Ch Irisblu Aiveen For Newent
        (Kerry Blue Terrier) 210pts 

3rd  Delmar's Ch Shillelagh Valhala Jun Ch
       (Fox Terrier Smooth Haired) 150pts

Joint
4th  Cox & Velykyte's Ophelia Of Fortune Provokacija
       (Bull Terrier) 125pts 
       Lawless & Heinonen's Multi Ch Curiosity Proving The Point
      
(Australian Silky Terrier) 125pts
Joint
6th  Delaney's Galahad's Guardian X-Tra Cha-Cha-Cha Jun Ch
       (Irish Terrier) 55pts 
       Gregg's Bambusa Follow The Dream (Airedale Terrier) 55pts
Joint
8th  Broaders' Ch & GB Ch Brookside Aristocrat Jun Ch
       (Lakeland Terrier) 50pts
       Hogarty's Ch & GB Ch Cadagio Take That (Cairn Terrier) 50pts   
Joint
10th Byrnes' Multi Ch Sandstaffs Inkberry Holly
        (Staffordshire Bull Terrier) 45pts
        O'Donoghue's Blackdale Headmaster
        (Fox Terrier Wire Haired) 45pts
        Rigney & McGurk's Ch Arigna First Lady Jun Ch
       
(Kerry Blue Terrier) 45pts

13th  Wood's Ch Bultery Rollen Thunder Jun Ch
        
(Staffordshire Bull Terrier) 40pts
Joint
14th Cox & Streltsova's Multi Ch Yanni House Tiffany Cutie
        (Bull Terrier Miniature) 35pts
        Leonard & Smit-Kammerbeek's Ch, Int & Nl Ch Lucia's Dream
        Surprise Packet
(Scottish Terrier) 35pts
Joint
16th Thompson's Barnesmore Hells Angel (Bull Terrier) 25pts
        White's Ch Abberann Cosmic Cowboy
        (Irish Glen of Imaal Terrier) 25pts
Joint
18th Fitzpatrick's Flying The Flag For Royalcounty
       
(West Highland White Terrier) 20pts
        Gut's Iceman From Deerpark Jun Ch (Cairn Terrier) 20pts
        Hackett's Hellstaff Lady Gaga (Staffordshire Bull Terrier) 20pts
        Nicholls & McGuinness' Foxline Toby Twirl
        (Parson Russell Terrier) 20pts
Joint
22nd Anderson & Byrne's Ch Kerrykeel Dillon Jun Ch (Irish Terrier) 15pts
         Carroll's Carolmac Locked And Loaded (Irish Terrier) 15pts
         Condron's Ch Robinstown Super Trouper Jun Ch
        
(Fox Terrier Smooth Haired) 15pts
         Connolly's Bullfortis Baroness (Bull Terrier Miniature) 15pts
         Corcoran's Molru The Navigator (Staffordshire Bull Terrier) 15pts
         Craig's Catachgorm The Enchantress (Kerry Blue Terrier) 15pts
         Doolan's Berbun Cracker (Staffordshire Bull Terrier) 15pts
         Gregg's Bambusa So Noble (Airedale Terrier) 15pts
         Knight's Toulsyork Only Olga For Mynight (Airedale Terrier) 15pts
         Whelan's Bryan Acheron Slovakia Jun Ch
         (Staffordshire Bull Terrier) 15pts
Joint
32nd Biggerstaff-Moore's Ch Saredon Miss Malone Of Benzara Jun Ch
        
(Jack Russell Terrier) 10pts
         Butterfield, McGonagle & Quigg's Ch Irisblu Argento Miculadh
         (Kerry Blue Terrier) 10pts
         Cherry's Bultery Cherrys Charmer (Staffordshire Bull Terrier) 10pts
         Connolly's Krisbos Nothing But Trouble At Huntly
        
(Jack Russell Terrier) 10pts
         Fitzpatrick's Ch Lynnsto Star Turn At Royalcounty
        
(West Highland White Terrier) 10pts
         Leonard & Smit-Kammerbeek's Lucia's Dream Costa Bop
        
(Scottish Terrier) 10pts
         Mackrell, Connolly & Dowty's Multi Ch Sunny Pearls Gaspar
         Amoroso
(Australian Silky Terrier) 10pts
         O'Gorman's Parkpoint Pick Me Up (Parson Russell Terrier) 10pts
         Rock's Bohamer Blue Storm (Border Terrier) 10pts
         Sas' Ch Radhika Dasi Golaka Jun Ch
        
(American Staffordshire Terrier) 10pts
         Williamson's Plunkett Hank Marvin (Parson Russell Terrier) 10pts 
         Winogradova's Imp In Skirt Zealous Conqueror
         (Scottish Terrier) 10pts         


E&OE
Group 3 - GAIN Topdog
Result to Coleraine