Group 3 - Legacy Leaderboard
Result to Coleraine
1st  Daly & Crockett's Ch Forlegd Xlrate
       Lightning Mc Queen At Thornberryhall
      
(Sealyham Terrier) 185pts


2nd  Butterfield, McGonagle & Quigg's
        GB Ch Irisblu Aiveen For Newent
        (Kerry Blue Terrier) 180pts 

3rd  Delmar's Ch Shillelagh Valhala Jun Ch
       (Fox Terrier Smooth Haired) 120pts

4th  Lawless & Heinonen's Multi Ch Curiosity
       Proving The Point
      
(Australian Silky Terrier) 105pts

5th  Cox & Velykyte's Ophelia Of Fortune
       Provokacija
(Bull Terrier) 80pts

6th  Gregg's Bambusa Follow The Dream
       (Airedale Terrier) 55pts
Joint
7th  Broaders' Ch & GB Ch Brookside Aristocrat
       Jun Ch
(Lakeland Terrier) 50pts
       Hogarty's Ch & GB Ch Cadagio Take That
       (Cairn Terrier) 50pts
Joint
9th  Byrnes' Multi Ch Sandstaffs Inkberry Holly
       (Staffordshire Bull Terrier) 45pts
       Rigney & McGurk's Ch Arigna First Lady
       Jun Ch
(Kerry Blue Terrier) 45pts

11th  Wood's Ch Bultery Rollen Thunder Jun Ch
        
(Staffordshire Bull Terrier) 40pts 
Joint
12th Cox & Streltsova's Multi Ch Yanni House
        Tiffany Cutie
(Bull Terrier Miniature) 35pts
        Delaney's Galahad's Guardian X-Tra Cha-
        Cha-Cha Jun Ch
(Irish Terrier) 35pts
Joint
14th Leonard & Smit-Kammerbeek's
       
Ch, Int & Nl Ch Lucia's Dream Surprise
        Packet
(Scottish Terrier) 25pts
        O'Donoghue's Blackdale Headmaster
        (Fox Terrier Wire Haired) 25pts
        Thompson's Barnesmore Hells Angel
       
(Bull Terrier) 25pts
        White's Ch Abberann Cosmic Cowboy
        (Irish Glen of Imaal Terrier) 25pts
Joint
18th Fitzpatrick's Flying The Flag For
        Royalcounty
       
(West Highland White Terrier) 20pts
        Gut's Iceman From Deerpark Jun Ch
       
(Cairn Terrier) 20pts
        Hackett's Hellstaff Lady Gaga
       
(Staffordshire Bull Terrier) 20pts
        Nicholls & McGuinness' Foxline Toby Twirl
        (Parson Russell Terrier) 20pts
Joint
22nd Anderson & Byrne's Ch Kerrykeel Dillon
         Jun Ch
(Irish Terrier) 15pts
         Carroll's Carolmac Locked And Loaded
        
(Irish Terrier) 15pts
         Condron's Ch Robinstown Super Trouper
         Jun Ch
(Fox Terrier Smooth Haired) 15pts
         Connolly's Bullfortis Baroness
        
(Bull Terrier Miniature) 15pts
         Corcoran's Molru The Navigator
         (Staffordshire Bull Terrier) 15pts
         Craig's Catachgorm The Enchantress
        
(Kerry Blue Terrier) 15pts
         Doolan's Berbun Cracker
        
(Staffordshire Bull Terrier) 15pts
         Gregg's Bambusa So Noble
         (Airedale Terrier) 15pts
         Knight's Toulsyork Only Olga For Mynight
        
(Airedale Terrier) 15pts
         Whelan's Bryan Acheron Slovakia Jun Ch
         (Staffordshire Bull Terrier) 15pts
Joint
32nd Biggerstaff-Moore's Ch Saredon Miss
         Malone Of Benzara Jun Ch
        
(Jack Russell Terrier) 10pts
         Butterfield, McGonagle & Quigg's Ch Irisblu
         Argento Miculadh
(Kerry Blue Terrier) 10pts
         Cherry's Bultery Cherrys Charmer
        
(Staffordshire Bull Terrier) 10pts
         Connolly's Krisbos Nothing But Trouble At
         Huntly
(Jack Russell Terrier) 10pts
         Fitzpatrick's Ch Lynnsto Star Turn At
         Royalcounty
        
(West Highland White Terrier) 10pts
         Leonard & Smit-Kammerbeek's Lucia's
         Dream Costa Bop
(Scottish Terrier) 10pts
         Mackrell, Connolly & Dowty's
        
Multi Ch Sunny Pearls Gaspar Amoroso
        
(Australian Silky Terrier) 10pts
         O'Gorman's Parkpoint Pick Me Up
        
(Parson Russell Terrier) 10pts
         Rock's Bohamer Blue Storm
         (Border Terrier) 10pts
         Sas' Ch Radhika Dasi Golaka Jun Ch
        
(American Staffordshire Terrier) 10pts
         Williamson's Plunkett Hank Marvin
         (Parson Russell Terrier) 10pts 
         Winogradova's Imp In Skirt Zealous
         Conqueror
(Scottish Terrier) 10pts         
        



E&OE