Group 2 - Legacy Leaderboard
Result to IKC Int Day 2
1st  Shelly's Ch & GB Ch Zaralee Put A Spell On You Jun Ch
       (Shar Pei) 145pts


2nd  Henderson's Ch Irrestistible Tuwos Dobgrace
        (Dobermann Pinscher) 130pts 

3rd  McMorrow & Martin's Selicsia The Night King Jun Ch
       (Affenpinscher) 110pts

4th  Graham's Multi Ch Gongar King Henry Bulls Jun Ch
       (Bulldog) 105pts

5th  Keenan & Griffin's Ch Seacrest Citation At Bessbox Jun Ch
      
(Boxer) 100pts

6th  English's Ch Parsival Van't Hof Ten Eynder
       (St. Bernard Short Haired) 80pts
Joint
7th  Connolly & Scanlon's Ch Nujax Johnny Cash Jun Ch
       (Schnauzer Miniature) 75pts 
       East's Ch & Int Ch Easties Balou Jun Ch
       (St. Bernard Long Haired) 75pts 

9th  Dowey's Ch Drakyi Emperor Nero Of Tamdrin
       (Tibetan Mastiff) 65pts

10th Sturza’s Ch Alldenria Ali I Dance Like A Butterfly Jun Ch
        (Rottweiler) 60pts
Joint
11th Fitzsimons' Ch & Int Ch Sant Kreal Hugo Boss Iz Fitzkin Jun Ch
        (Dobermann Pinscher) 55pts
        Small's Ch Alldenria Inferno Jun Ch (Rottweiler) 55pts

13th Henshall & Walsh's Calchas Yandamar Yankee (Great Dane) 50pts 
Joint
14th Carberry & Henderson's Ch Dobshangrila Rasputin At Camarin
        Jun Ch
(Dobermann Pinscher) 45pts
        Giffney's Sennen Cruise Control Jun Ch
       
(Bernese Mountain Dog) 45pts
        Murray's Ch Glenrouge Carbon Copy Jun Ch
        (Dogue de Bordeaux) 45pts
        Orr's Rottsworth Ice Maiden (Rottweiler) 45pts
        Sheehan & Taggert's Ch Bestikrosantr Victoria For Parleshan
        Jun Ch
(St. Bernard Short Haired) 45pts 
Joint
19th Coyle's Ch Parleshan Bear For Toowerview Saints Jun Ch
       
(St. Bernard Long Haired) 40pts
        McDonald's Ch Robmarralee Girls Got Rhythm Jun Ch
       
(Giant Schnauzer) 40pts
        Shelly's Ch Zaralee Ez On The Eye Jun Ch (Shar Pei) 40pts
Joint
22nd Ni She's Ch, Lux & Int Ch Ruholfia Giorgia
        
(Dobermann Pinscher) 35pts
         O'Connell's Darglebuss Dream Keeper At Watercrest
        
(Bullmastiff) 35pts
         Zamiela's Strobo Ghost (Dogo Argentino) 35pts

25th Benson’s Ch Bernervalley Summer Dream Jun Ch
        (Bernese Mountain Dog) 30pts
Joint
26th Cockerill & Forster's Merrybear Frere Jacques
        (Newfoundland) 25pts
        Cooke's Kinnegans Mission To Mars With Tantallon
       
(Great Dane) 25pts
        Cooper's Ch Confucian Dark Side Of The Moon Jun Ch
        (Shar Pei) 25pts
        Dyer's Ch Gollybox Harley Quinn Of Zensin Jun Ch (Boxer) 25pts
Joint
30th Bannon & Carroll's Rottsworth Hendrix (Rottweiler) 20pts
        Beggs & Murphy's Wegas OD Dragicevica (Rottweiler) 20pts
        Dooley's Ballyfrawley Lady Marmalade (Great Dane) 20pts
        Dyer's Ch Incognito Menulio Gatve Jun Ch (Boxer) 20pts
        Hosie's Newfoundlove New Edition At Shadowrise Jun Ch
        (Newfoundland) 20pts
        Mercer's King Of Helluland Keep Distance At Larkharbour
        (Newfoundland) 20pts
        Perks' Ch Dromnagus Firestarter (Black Russian Terrier) 20pts
        Prior's Ch Jacdmar King Bru Jun Ch (Italian Corso Dog) 20pts
        Quinn's Ch Nero Luce Freedom Of Choice With Schancho
        Jun Ch
(Pinscher Miniature) 20pts
        Webb's Shalissa's Siriusly Stunin (Dobermann Pinscher) 20pts
Joint
40th Dobbin's Brooklynbear Wisteria (Newfoundland) 15pts
        Judge's Bright Fox Extra Spicy Iduex (German Pinscher) 15pts
        Moore's Ch Diamond Egoist Markus Marsell At Rozenyas
        Jun Ch
(Pinscher Miniature) 15pts
        Moore's Ch Lempileijonan Muusta Kuullaan At Hillhaven
        Jun Ch
(Leonberger) 15pts
        Orr's Ch Tikaram Uptown Girl (Rottweiler) 15pts
        Webb's Shalissa's Siriusly Costly (Dobermann Pinscher) 15pts
Joint
46th Armstrong's Watercress Diamond Lil At Dunnaney Jun Ch
       
(Bullmastiff) 10pts
        Barrett's Ch Álainndanes King Of Kings At Kenaine Jun Ch
       
(Great Dane) 10pts
        Benson's Ch Mapleridge The Dark Knight At Bernervalley
        Jun Ch
(Bernese Mountain Dog) 10pts
        Byrne & Chappell's Selmalda Afterall At Sundasac
        (Great Dane) 10pts
        Holmes & Lyons' Ch Kalaslane Rasputin Jun Ch
        (Black Russian Terrier) 10pts
        Kelly's Harthin's Rosalinda For Annealdon
       
(Bernese Mountain Dog) 10pts
        Maguire's Ridgewater Evergreen Reuben
        (Bernese Mountain Dog) 10pts
        McCarter's Bon Ecuyer Wimor (Bulldog) 10pts
        Moore's Ch & Int Ch Assisi Tsaritsa At Rozenyas Jun Ch
       
(Pinscher Miniature) 10pts
        Murphy's Micona Foxtrot (Hovawart) 10pts
        Prior's Rosamic Axel (Rottweiler) 10pts
        Scur's Weissdorn Delta (Rottweiler) 10pts
        Zwielich's Outlaw V.Nobel Line (Pinscher Miniature) 10pts



E&OE