1st  Shelly's Ch & GB Ch Zaralee Put A
       Spell On You Jun Ch
(Shar Pei) 230pts


2nd  Henderson's Ch  & GB Ch Irrestistible
        Tuwos Dobgrace

        (Dobermann Pinscher) 160pts


3rd  English's Ch Parsival Van't Hof Ten Eynder
       (St. Bernard Short Haired) 140pts
Joint
4th  Graham's Multi Ch Gongar King Henry Bulls
       Jun Ch
(Bulldog) 130pts       
       McMorrow & Martin's Selicsia The Night King
       Jun Ch
(Affenpinscher) 130pts

6th  Keenan & Griffin's Ch Seacrest Citation At
       Bessbox Jun Ch
(Boxer) 110pts

7th  East's Ch & Int Ch Easties Balou Jun Ch
       (St. Bernard Long Haired) 95pts

8th  Connolly & Scanlon's Ch Nujax Johnny Cash
       Jun Ch
(Schnauzer Miniature) 75pts

9th  Henshall & Walsh's Calchas Yandamar
       Yankee
(Great Dane) 70pts

10th Dowey's Ch Drakyi Emperor Nero Of
        Tamdrin
(Tibetan Mastiff) 65pts
Joint
11th Coyle's Ch Parleshan Bear For Toowerview
        Saints Jun Ch
       
(St. Bernard Long Haired) 60pts
        Sturza’s Ch Alldenria Ali I Dance Like A
        Butterfly Jun Ch
(Rottweiler) 60pts
Joint
13th Fitzsimons' Ch & Int Ch Sant Kreal Hugo
        Boss Iz Fitzkin Jun Ch

        (Dobermann Pinscher) 55pts
        Small's Ch Alldenria Inferno Jun Ch
       
(Rottweiler) 55pts
Joint
15th Carberry & Henderson's Ch Dobshangrila
        Rasputin At Camarin Jun Ch

        (Dobermann Pinscher) 45pts
        Giffney's Sennen Cruise Control Jun Ch
       
(Bernese Mountain Dog) 45pts
        Murray's Ch Glenrouge Carbon Copy
        Jun Ch
(Dogue de Bordeaux) 45pts
        O'Connell's Darglebuss Dream Keeper At
        Watercrest
(Bullmastiff) 45pts
        Orr's Rottsworth Ice Maiden
        (Rottweiler) 45pts
        Sheehan & Taggert's Ch Bestikrosantr
        Victoria For Parleshan Jun Ch
       
(St. Bernard Short Haired) 45pts
Joint
21st Beggs & Murphy's Wegas OD Dragicevica
       
(Rottweiler) 40pts
        McDonald's Ch Robmarralee Girls Got
        Rhythm Jun Ch
(Giant Schnauzer) 40pts
        Shelly's Ch Zaralee Ez On The Eye Jun Ch
        (Shar Pei) 40pts
Joint
24th Moore's Ch Lempileijonan Muusta Kuullaan
        At Hillhaven Jun Ch
(Leonberger) 35pts
        Ni She's Ch, Lux & Int Ch Ruholfia Giorgia
       
(Dobermann Pinscher) 35pts
        Zamiela's Strobo Ghost
        (Dogo Argentino) 35pts

27th Benson’s Ch Bernervalley Summer Dream
        Jun Ch
(Bernese Mountain Dog) 30pts
Joint
28th Cockerill & Forster's Merrybear Frere
        Jacques
(Newfoundland) 25pts
        Cooke's Kinnegans Mission To Mars With
        Tantallon
(Great Dane) 25pts
        Cooper's Ch Confucian Dark Side Of The
        Moon Jun Ch
(Shar Pei) 25pts
        Dyer's Ch Gollybox Harley Quinn Of Zensin
        Jun Ch
(Boxer) 25pts
Joint
32nd Bannon & Carroll's Rottsworth Hendrix
         (Rottweiler) 20pts
         Dooley's Ballyfrawley Lady Marmalade
        
(Great Dane) 20pts
         Dyer's Ch Incognito Menulio Gatve Jun Ch
        
(Boxer) 20pts
         Hosie's Newfoundlove New Edition At
         Shadowrise Jun Ch
(Newfoundland) 20pts
         Mercer's King Of Helluland Keep Distance
         At Larkharbour
(Newfoundland) 20pts
         Perks' Ch Dromnagus Firestarter
        
(Black Russian Terrier) 20pts
         Prior's Ch Jacdmar King Bru Jun Ch
         (Italian Corso Dog) 20pts
         Quinn's Ch Nero Luce Freedom Of Choice
         With Schancho Jun Ch
        
(Pinscher Miniature) 20pts
         Webb's Shalissa's Siriusly Stunin
        
(Dobermann Pinscher) 20pts
Joint
41st Dobbin's Brooklynbear Wisteria
       
(Newfoundland) 15pts
        Duff's King Of Helluland My Queen
       
(Newfoundland) 15pts
        Judge's Bright Fox Extra Spicy Iduex
       
(German Pinscher) 15pts
        Moore's Ch Diamond Egoist Markus Marsell
        At Rozenyas Jun Ch
       
(Pinscher Miniature) 15pts
        Orr's Ch Tikaram Uptown Girl
       
(Rottweiler) 15pts
        Webb's Shalissa's Siriusly Costly
       
(Dobermann Pinscher) 15pts
Joint
47th Armstrong's Watercress Diamond Lil At
        Dunnaney Jun Ch
(Bullmastiff) 10pts
        Barrett's Ch Álainndanes King Of Kings At
        Kenaine Jun Ch
(Great Dane) 10pts
        Benson's Ch Mapleridge The Dark Knight
        At Bernervalley Jun Ch
       
(Bernese Mountain Dog) 10pts
        Byrne & Chappell's Selmalda Afterall At
        Sundasac
(Great Dane) 10pts
        Holmes & Lyons' Ch Kalaslane Rasputin
        Jun Ch
(Black Russian Terrier) 10pts
        Kelly's Harthin's Rosalinda For Annealdon
       
(Bernese Mountain Dog) 10pts
        Maguire's Ridgewater Evergreen Reuben
        (Bernese Mountain Dog) 10pts
        McCarter's Bon Ecuyer Wimor
        (Bulldog) 10pts
        Moore's Ch & Int Ch Assisi Tsaritsa At
        Rozenyas Jun Ch
(Pinscher Miniature) 10pts
        Murphy's Micona Foxtrot (Hovawart) 10pts
        Prior's Rosamic Axel (Rottweiler) 10pts
        Scur's Weissdorn Delta (Rottweiler) 10pts
        Semjonova's Ch Velournoir Callisto Tammy
       
(Giant Schnauzer) 10pts
        Zwielich's Outlaw V.Nobel Line
       
(Pinscher Miniature) 10pts


E&OE
Group 2 - GAIN Topdog
Result to Cloghran