Group 8 - GAIN Topdog
Result to Coleraine
1st  Keelan's Ch & Int Ch Bunnybois Brainstorm At Tejas (Spaniel American Cocker) 275pts

2nd  Bryant, Nelson & Morris' Am Ch & GB Sh Ch Silhouette Troubling Nasailleen With Mycalleys
        (Spaniel American Cocker) 190pts

3rd  Reynolds' Sh Ch, GB Sh Ch & Nl Ch Wyclydo's Fast As The Wind At Glenariff (Spaniel Clumber) 165pts

4th  Moran's Ch & GB Sh Ch Alamanza Final Impact (Retriever Flat Coated) 125pts

5th  Casey & Cavallo's GB Sh Ch & Aus Sup Ch Sandicam The Look Of Love (Spaniel English Springer) 120pts

6th  Jackson & Wright's Sh Ch Caci's Just Take A Look At Lacsar Jun Ch (Retriever Flat Coated) 85pts
Joint
7th  Brennan's Sh Ch Kerrijoy's Sirocco Jun Ch (Spaniel Cocker) 80pts 
       O'Donoghue's Sh Ch Philipstown Wicked Lady Jun Ch (Retriever Labrador) 80pts

9th  Archibald's Sh Ch & GB Sh Ch Abinvale Levanto Jun Ch (Retriever Golden) 55pts

10th Heffernan's Sh Ch Cummac Pastures Of Gold At Lisartan (Retriever Golden) 45pts

11th Donaldson's Sh Ch Silveross Van Halen Sings Cherdon (Spaniel American Cocker) 40pts
Joint
12th Conway's Stanegate Over The Sea (Spaniel Irish Water) 35pts
         Walsh's Sh Ch Silveross Spiritualized Jun Ch (Spaniel American Cocker) 35pts
Joint
14th Brennan's Kerrijoy Doris Day (Spaniel Cocker) 30pts
         Moran's Sh Ch Shinehill Summer Jazz Of Woodmore (Retriever Golden) 30pts
Joint
16th Collins' Erinderry Snowbird (Retriever Golden) 25pts
         Kennedy's Cilleigne Ciodhna (Spaniel Irish Water) 25pts
         Savage's Weisford Trials And Tribulations (Retriever Golden) 25pts
Joint       
19th Brennan's Sh Ch Kerrijoy Valentino Jun Ch (Spaniel Cocker) 20pts
         Callaghan's Bannabeach Charlottes Web (Retriever Labrador) 20pts
         Cummin's Cummac Beacon Of Hope (Retriever Golden) 20pts
         Dempsey's Dromtacker Made To Order (Retriever Labrador) 20pts
         Dynes' Sh Ch Sandseers Making Waves For Cedardyne Jun Ch (Retriever Golden) 20pts
         Finlay's Sh Ch & Int Ch Lamintone Áine Runs Riot At Aughnaleck Jun Ch (Retriever Flat Coated) 20pts
         O'Neill's Sh Ch Benoveor Olympus Has Fallen Jun Ch (Spaniel Welsh Springer) 20pts
Joint
26th Archibald's Sh Ch & GB Sh Ch Abinvale Mystic River Jun Ch (Retriever Golden) 15pts
         Callaghan's Bannabeach GJ Stander (Retriever Labrador) 15pts
        Laverty's Sh Ch Laveris Instyle (Spaniel Cocker) 15pts
         McEntee & McEntee-O'Sullivan's Baysway Sweet Serenade (Spaniel Cocker) 15pts
         Walsh's Arrowmoy Manhattan Skyline Jun Ch (Retriever Labrador) 15pts
Joint
31st Brennan's Kerrijoy The Ice King (Spaniel Cocker) 10pts
         Dempsey's Sh Ch Carpenny Verona At Dromtacker Jun Ch (Retriever Labrador) 10pts
         Dunne's Ch & Int Ch Krisbos Hopsy Daisy Jun Ch (Retriever Curly Coated) 10pts
         Gibson's Rysalka Dance Major At Brookhaven (Portuguese Water Dog) 10pts
         Hodgkinson-Rutherford & Rutherford's Otto De Aronagua Del Chanderhill (Spanish Water Dog) 10pts
         Kelly's Sh Ch Fairfield Florencia For Zenevieva Jun Ch (Retriever Golden) 10pts
         Peterson's Cassom Moonbeam (Spaniel Cocker) 10pts
         Ryan's Francini's Louisiana At Donatal (Spaniel Cocker) 10pts
         Teze's Fr & Int Ch Grouse Des Haies De La Conchee (Spaniel Field) 10pts


E & OE