Group 8 - GAIN Topdog
Result to Cloghran
1st  Keelan's Ch & Int Ch Bunnybois Brainstorm At Tejas
      (Spaniel American Cocker) 320pts

2nd  Casey & Cavallo's GB Sh Ch & Aus Sup Ch Sandicam The Look Of
        Love
(Spaniel English Springer) 230pts

3rd  Bryant, Nelson & Morris' Am Ch & GB Sh Ch Silhouette Troubling
         Nasailleen With Mycalleys
(Spaniel American Cocker) 190pts

4th  Jackson & Wright's Sh Ch Caci's Just Take A Look At Lacsar
        Jun Ch
(Retriever Flat Coated) 180pts 

5th   Reynolds' Sh Ch, GB Sh Ch & Nl Ch Wyclydo's Fast As The Wind At
        Glenariff
(Spaniel Clumber) 175pts

6th  Moran's Ch & GB Sh Ch Alamanza Final Impact
        (Retriever Flat Coated) 140pts

7th  Brennan's Sh Ch Kerrijoy's Sirocco Jun Ch (Spaniel Cocker) 125pts
Joint
8th  Heffernan's Sh Ch Cummac Pastures Of Gold At Lisartan
        (Retriever Golden) 80pts
        O'Donoghue's Sh Ch Philipstown Wicked Lady Jun Ch
        (Retriever Labrador) 80pts

10th Archibald's Sh Ch & GB Sh Ch Abinvale Levanto Jun Ch
         (Retriever Golden) 75pts
Joint
11th Gibson's Rysalka Dance Major At Brookhaven Jun Ch
         (Portuguese Water Dog) 60pts
         Walsh's Sh Ch Silveross Spiritualized Jun Ch
         (Spaniel American Cocker) 60pts

13th Moran's Sh Ch Shinehill Summer Jazz Of Woodmore
         (Retriever Golden) 50pts

14th Dempsey's Dromtacker Made To Order Jun Ch
         (Retriever Labrador) 45pts
Joint
15th Donaldson's Sh Ch Silveross Van Halen Sings Cherdon
         (Spaniel American Cocker) 40pts
         O'Neill's Sh Ch Benoveor Olympus Has Fallen Jun Ch
         (Spaniel Welsh Springer) 40pts
Joint
17th Conway's Stanegate Over The Sea (Spaniel Irish Water) 35pts
         Keelan's Ch Aesku Dance In The Mirror Jun Ch
         (Spaniel American Cocker) 35pts
Joint
19th Archibald's Sh Ch & GB Sh Ch Abinvale Mystic River Jun Ch
         (Retriever Golden) 30pts
         Brennan's Kerrijoy Doris Day (Spaniel Cocker) 30pts
         Callaghan's Bannabeach CJ Stander (Retriever Labrador) 30pts
Joint
22nd Collins' Erinderry Snowbird (Retriever Golden) 25pts
          Kennedy's Cilleigne Ciodhna (Spaniel Irish Water) 25pts
          Maguire's Kerrijoy's Jazzy June (Spaniel Cocker) 25pts
          McEntee & McEntee-O'Sullivan's Baysway Sweet Serenade Jun Ch
          (Spaniel Cocker) 25pts
          McNeill's Cashallie Feel The Beat Jun Ch
          (Retriever Labrador) 25pts
          Savage's Weisford Trials And Tribulations
          (Retriever Golden) 25pts
Joint       
28th Brennan's Sh Ch Kerrijoy Valentino Jun Ch (Spaniel Cocker) 20pts
         Byers' Sh Ch Havergrove Into The Flames At Balibeau
         (Retriever Golden) 20pts
         Callaghan's Bannabeach Charlottes Web
         (Retriever Labrador) 20pts
         Cullen’s Philipstown Lexington (Retriever Labrador) 20pts
         Cummin's Cummac Beacon Of Hope (Retriever Golden) 20pts
         Dynes' Sh Ch Sandseers Making Waves For Cedardyne Jun Ch
         (Retriever Golden) 20pts
         Finlay's Sh Ch & Int Ch Lamintone Áine Runs Riot At Aughnaleck
         Jun Ch
(Retriever Flat Coated) 20pts
         South & Armstrong's Sh Ch Roslieve Main Attraction
         (Retriever Labrador) 20pts
Joint
36th Archibald's Sh Ch & GB Sh Ch Abinvale The Aviator Jun Ch
         (Retriever Golden) 15pts
         Douglas’ Talard Cee Three Pee Ohh (Retriever Labrador) 15pts
         Dunne's Ch & Int Ch Krisbos Heavy Mist Jun Ch
         (Retriever Curly Coated) 15pts
         Knapp's Sh Ch & Int Ch Templecarrig Sky High Jun Ch
         (Spaniel English Springer) 15pts
        Laverty's Sh Ch Laveris Instyle (Spaniel Cocker) 15pts
         Walsh's Arrowmoy Manhattan Skyline Jun Ch
         (Retriever Labrador) 15pts
Joint
42nd Brennan's Sh Ch Backhills Hunky Dory With Kerrijoy Jun Ch
          (Spaniel Cocker) 10pts
          Brennan's Kerrijoy The Ice King (Spaniel Cocker) 10pts
          Dempsey's Sh Ch Carpenny Verona At Dromtacker Jun Ch
          (Retriever Labrador) 10pts
          Dunne's Ch & Int Ch Krisbos Hopsy Daisy Jun Ch
          (Retriever Curly Coated) 10pts
          Gillen & Rippon's Gaesten Tit For Tat (Lagotto Romagnolo) 10pts
          Hodgkinson-Rutherford & Rutherford's Otto De Aronagua Del
          Chanderhill
(Spanish Water Dog) 10pts
          Johns' Gemson Paloma (Portuguese Water Dog) 10pts
          Kelly's Sh Ch Fairfield Florencia For Zenevieva Jun Ch
          (Retriever Golden) 10pts
          Knapp's Templecarrig Orange Moon Jun Ch (Spaniel Cocker) 10pts
          Loughlin's Waldheim Gareth Yr Arwr Jun Ch
          (Spaniel Welsh Springer) 10pts
          Peterson's Cassom Moonbeam (Spaniel Cocker) 10pts
          Ryan's Francini's Louisiana At Donatal (Spaniel Cocker) 10pts
          South & Armstrong's Sh Ch Roslieve Mr Darcs Jun Ch
          (Retriever Labrador) 10pts
          Teze's Fr & Int Ch Grouse Des Haies De La Conchee
          (Spaniel Field) 10pts
          White’s Riverrun Dusk To Dawn (Retriever Chesapeake Bay) 10pts

E & OE