Group 6 - GAIN Topdog
Result to IKC Int Day 2
1st  Robertson, Greenslade & Neill's
      
Ch Soletrader Buddy Holly
       (Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen) 850pts


2nd  Park, Hough & Kelly's Sh Ch Scentaway
        Sherlock Holmes

        (Black and Tan Coonhound) 220pts

3rd  Irvine's Ch Emmorah All Right Now Jun Ch
       (Basset Hound) 195pts

4th  Stacey's Ch Dalmino Keep Kool At
       Reignbows Jun Ch
(Dalmatian) 150pts

5th  Patterson's Ch Gondwana Dia Sa Of Muna
       Ya Kusini At Rocksham

       (Rhodesian Ridgeback) 135pts

6th  Murray's Ch Timamso Sunaina
       (Beagle) 95pts
Joint
7th  Anthony's Ch Rottzridge Nemesis Jun Ch
       (Rhodesian Ridgeback) 70pts 
       Keelan's Ch Tejas Heartbreaker
      
(Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen) 70pts

9th  O'Neill's Ch, GB & Int Ch Knockogue
        Arthurs Legacy Jun Ch

        (Basset Hound) 60pts 

10th McDonald Ulliott's Hibeck Dino
        (Griffon Fauve de Bretagne) 55pts
Joint
11th Anthony's Ch Rottzridge Done That
        (Rhodesian Ridgeback) 45pts
        Murray's Ch Davricard Brandon
        (Beagle) 45pts

13th Tate's Maghullpaws Mount Tate
        (Bloodhound) 40pts
Joint
14th Bermingham's Ch Kiki Dee The
        Astonishing At Lornee Jun Ch

        (Dalmatian) 30pts
        Bermingham's Lornlee One To Watch
        (Dalmatian) 30pts       
Joint
16th Bermingham's Lornlee Bite The Bullet
        (Dalmatian) 25pts
        McGregor's Ch Claela Reaumur
        (Grand Basset Griffon Vendeen) 25pts
        Timmins & Grant's Blevwil Point Taken At
        Colheath
(Basset Fauve de Bretagne) 25pts
Joint
19th Alford's Serenaker Glen Deveron At
        Avannah
(Beagle) 20pts
        Dillon's Druimderg We Light The Way
        (Rhodesian Ridgeback) 20pts
        Dunlop's Ch Mustafar Beatrice Jun Ch
        (Beagle) 20pts
        Flanagan's Flanagans Princess
        (Beagle) 20pts
        Gamble's Mullabuoy Gambling Boy
        (Dalmatian) 20pts
        O'Dwyer & Irving's Ravensring Nuadha
        (Kerry Beagle) 20pts
        Small’s Alioth Moonlight Surprise Jun Ch
        (Dalmatian) 20pts
Joint
26th Chance & Dodds' Ch Dotlun Cogsworth
        (Beagle) 15pts
        Cunningham's Walamadengie Coco
        Chanelle
(Rhodesian Ridgeback) 15pts
        Ellrich's GB & Int Ch Blevwil Enchantress
        Over Malrich

        (Basset Fauve de Bretagne) 15pts
        Leech's Gavelkind Conquistador By
        Jamchala
(Basset Fauve de Bretagne) 15pts
        Park, Hough & Kelly's Senterbay Miss
        Marple
(Black and Tan Coonhound) 15pts
        Tonks' Blevwils Quietly Confident
        (Basset Fauve de Bretagne) 15pts
        Webster's Ch Luca D'an Naoned Avec
        Dalmarno Jun Ch

        (Basset Bleu de Gascogne) 15pts
Joint
33rd Blevins' GB Ch Blevwil Nick Nack Jun Ch
        (Basset Fauve de Bretagne) 10pts
        Blevins' Blevwils Right Impression
        (Basset Hound) 10pts
        Blevins' Blevwil Unbreakable
        (Basset Fauve de Bretagne) 10pts
        Byrne's Ravensring Diancecht
       
(Kerry Beagle) 10pts
        Dodds and Pearson's
       
Ch, GB & Int Ch Kelevra Classic Cliché
        (Dalmatian) 10pts
        Donaldson's Ch, GB, Lux & Int Ch Blevwil
        Come And Get Me Cherdon Jun Ch

        (Basset Fauve de Bretagne) 10pts
        Leech's GB Ch Hibeck Scooby Doo With
        Soletrader
(Basset Fauve de Bretagne) 10pts
        McCarthy's Tolkain Gold Star For Kilndandy
        (Dalmatian) 10pts
        McCarthy's Fr Ch Domdallino Je Suis
        Kilndandy
(Dalmatian) 10pts
        Mochan's Basler Wisecrack
        (Griffon Fauve de Bretagne) 10pts
        O'Dwyer & Irving's Ravensring Éiri Amach
        Na Casca
(Kerry Beagle) 10pts
        O'Sullivan's Heathergrove Jumpin Jack
        Flash
(Beagle) 10pts
        Patterson's Ch Eilack Kimweri's Binti By
        Rocksham Jun Ch

        (Rhodesian Ridgeback) 10pts




E&OE